Official Selection

Abruzzo

Cantina Tollo | Sala Sissi, 307
Ciccio Zaccagnini | Sala Sissi, 315
Codice Citra | Sala Sissi, 308
Farnese Vini | Sala Sissi, 309
Fattoria La Valentina | Sala Sissi, 312
Feudo Antico | Sala Sissi, 306
Marchesi de’ Cordano | Sala Sissi, 314
Masciarelli | Sala Sissi, 313
Orlandi Contucci Ponno – Agricole Gussali Beretta
Tenuta Ulisse | Sala Sissi, 311

Alto Adige – Südtirol

Abbazia di Novacella | Kursaal, 82
Alois Lageder | Kursaal, 75
Sektkellerei Arunda | Kursaal, 1
Baron di Pauli | Kursaal, 68
Cantina Girlan | Kursaal, 73
Castelfeder | Kursaal, 79
Eisacktaler Kellerei | Kursaal, 83
Elena Walch | Kursaal, 76
Erbhof Unterganzner
K.Martini & Sohn | Kursaal, 92
Kellerei Andrian | Kursaal, 66
Kellerei Bozen | Kursaal, 88
Kellerei Kaltern | Kursaal, 69
Kellerei Kurtatsch | Kursaal, 78
Cantina Merano Burggräfler | Kursaal 65
Kellerei St. Michael Eppan | Kursaal, 72
Kellerei St. Pauls | Kursaal, 89
Kellerei Terlan | Kursaal, 67
Kellerei Tramin | Kursaal, 80
Kettmeir | Kursaal, 21
Landesweingut Laimburg | Kursaal, 85
Loacker Tenute | Kursaal, 91
Manincor | Kursaal, 71
Nals Margreid | Kursaal, 70
Peter Sölva | Kursaal, 86
Ritterhof Kellerei | Kursaal, 84
Schreckbichl – Colterenzio | Kursaal, 74
Tenuta J. Hofstätter | Kursaal, 77
Tiefenbrunner | Kursaal, 81
Von Blumen | Sala Lentner, 228
Weingut Kornell | Kursaal, 90

Basilicata

Cantine del Notaio | Sala sissi, 316
Paternoster | Rotunde, 171

Calabria

Ceraudo Roberto | Sala Sissi, 330
Librandi | Sala Sissi, 331
Statti | Sala Sissi, 332

Campania

Antonio Mazzella | Sala Goethe, 290
Fattoria La Rivolta | Pavillion des Fleurs, 278
Feudi di San Gregorio | Pavillion des Fleurs, 280
Fontanavecchia | Pavillion des Fleurs, 279
La Guardiense | Pavillion des Fleurs, 282
Mastroberardino | Pavillion des Fleurs, 286
Quintodecimo | Pavillion des Fleurs, 283
San Salvatore 1988 | Pavillion des Fleurs, 284
Sclavia | Pavillion des Fleurs, 285
Terre stregate | Pavillion des Fleurs, 281
Torre a Oriente | Pavillion des Fleurs, 287
Vesevo
Villa Matilde | Pavillion des Fleurs, 288
Vinosìa Luciano Ercolino | Pavillion des Fleurs, 289

Emilia Romagna

Casali Viticultori | Sala Lentner, 220
Cleto Chiarli | Sala Lentner, 212
Paltrinieri | Sala Lentner, 219
Podere La Berta | Gallery B, 138

Friuli Venezia Giulia

Alessio Dorigo | Kursaal, 105
Bastianich | Kursaal, 101
Borgo San Daniele | Gallery A, 111
Castello di Spessa | Gallery A, 112
Castelvecchio | Gallery A, 117
Collavini Eugenio | Kursaal, 104
Conti Attems | Gallery A, 110
Gigante Adriano | Gallery A, 107
I Feudi di Romans | Gallery A, 118
La Viarte | Gallery A, 113
Le Vigne di Zamò | Kursaal, 114
Lis Neris | Kursaal, 100
Livon | Kursaal, 99
Marco Felluga | Kursaal, 102
Petrussa | Gallery A, 108
Renato Keber | Gallery A, 120
Ronchi di Manzano | Gallery A, 106
Schiopetto Mario | Kursaal, 97
Scubla Roberto | Gallery A, 115
Torre Rosazza | Gallery A, 109
Vie di Romans | Kursaal 103
Villa Russiz | Gallery A, 116
Volpe Pasini | Kursaal, 98
Zorzettig | Gallery A, 119

Lazio

Casale del Giglio | Sala Sissi, 317
Paolo e Noemia d’Amico | Sala Sissi 318

Liguria

Lunae Bosoni | Sala Lentner 222

Lombardia

Bellavista | Kursaal, 4
Bersi Serlini | Kursaal, 8
Ca’ dei Frati | Kusaal, 9
Ca’ del Bosco | Kursaal, 5
Ca’Maiol | Kursaal, 16
Casa Vinicola Triacca | Kursaal, 19
Contadi Castaldi | Kursaal, 4B
Costaripa | Kursaal, 15
Guido Berlucchi | Kursaal, 3
Il Calepino | Kursaal, 11
Le Marchesine | Kursaal, 18
Lo Sparviere – Agricole Gussali Beretta | Kursaal, 14
Mirabella Franciacorta | Kursaal, 17
Monsupello | Kursaal, 10
Monte Rossa | Kursaal, 6
Mosnel | Kursaal, 7
Nino Negri | Kursaal, 13
Perla del Garda | Kursaal, 12

Marche

Colonnara | Sala Lentner, 211
Fazi Battaglia | Pavillion des Fleurs, 257
Il Pollenza | Sala Lentner, 212
Saladini Pilastri | Sala Lentner, 213
Santa Barbara | Sala Lentner, 214
Sartarelli | Sala Lentner, 215
Tenuta di Tavignano | Sala Lentner, 216
Umani Ronchi | Sala Lentner, 217
Velenosi | Sala Lentner, 218

Molise

Claudio Cipressi | Sala Sissi 329
Di Majo Norante | Sala Sissi 328

Piemonte

Abbona Marziano | Kursaal 55
Antica Casa Vinicola Scarpa | Kursaal, 43
Batasiolo | Kursaal, 57
Braida di Giacomo Bologna | Kursaal, 48
Brandini | Kursaal, 34
Bricco dei Guazzi | Gallery A, 109B
Cantina del Nebbiolo | Kursaal, 60
Castello di Neive | Kursaal, 62
Ceretto | Kursaal, 45
Cieck | Kursaal, 64
Cogno Elvio | Kursaal, 29
Conterno Fantino | Kursaal, 24
Coppo | Kursaal, 59
Damilano | Kursaal, 50
Dante Rivetti | Kursaal, 22
Domenico Clerico | Kursaal, 44
Elio Grasso | Kursaal, 49
Enzo Boglietti | Kursaal, 63
Fontanafredda | Kursaal, 32
Fortemasso – Agricole Gussali Beretta | Gallery A, 122
G.D. Vajra | Kursaal, 37
Giacomo Borgogno & Figli | Kursaal, 33
Giacomo Fenocchio | Kursaal, 61
Gianni Gagliardo | Kursaal, 36
Icardi | Kursaal, 54
Marchesi di Barolo | Kursaal, 53
Michele Chiarlo | Kursaal, 56
Mirafiore | Kursaal, 31
Negro Angelo e Figli | Kursaal, 23
Paolo Saracco | Kursaal, 40
Parusso | Kursaal, 27
Pelissero | Kursaal, 25
Pico Maccario | Kursaal, 35
Pio Cesare | Kursaal, 51
Poderi Luigi Einaudi | Kursaal, 52
Produttori del Barbaresco | Kursaal, 41
Renato Ratti | Kursaal, 39
Rivetti Massimo | Kursaal, 46
Rocche dei Manzoni | Kursaal, 47
Schiavenza | Kursaal, 26
Sordo Giovanni | Kursaal, 30
Tenuta Rocca
Tenute Cisa Asinari dei Marchesi di Gresy | Kursaal, 38
Terre del Barolo | Kursaal, 28
Villa Sparina | Kursaal, 42
Vite Colte | Kursaal, 58

Puglia

Cantele | Sala Sissi, 319
Cantine San Marzano | Sala Sissi, 321
Conti Zecca | Sala Sissi, 322
Felline | Sala Sissi, 323
Leone De Castris | Sala Sissi, 324
Masseria Altemura | Sala Sissi, 325
Paolo Leo | Sala Sissi, 320
Produttori Vini Manduria | Sala Sissi, 326
Vigneti del Salento Sala Sissi, 327

Sardegna

Argiolas | Sala Sissi, 341
Gabbas | Sala Sissi, 342
Siddùra | Sala Sissi, 344
Su’Entu | Sala Sissi, 345
Tenuta Masone Mannu | Sala Sissi, 346

Sicilia

Baglio di Pianetto | Sala Goethe, 295
Barone di Villagrande | Sala Sissi, 294
Calì New Entries | Pavillion des Fleurs, 10NE
Cantine Rallo | Sala Goethe, 300
Carlo Pellegrino | Sala Goethe, 296
Cottanera | Sala Goethe, 297
Donnafugata | Sala Goethe, 294
Duca di Salaparuta | Sala Goethe, 291
Fazio Casa Vinicola In Erice | Sala Goethe, 302
Feudo Maccari | Rotunde, 126
Firriato | Sala Goethe, 298
Gulfi | Sala Goethe, 303
Vini Franchetti – Passopisciaro | Rotunde, 163
Planeta | Sala Goethe, 292
Spadafora | Sala Goethe, 299
Tasca d’Almerita | Sala Goethe, 293
Theresa Eccher | Sala Sissi, 305
Valle dell’Acate | Sala Goethe, 301

Toscana

Avignonesi | Rotunde, 135
Banfi | Rotunde, 127
Baracchi | Gallery B, 136
Barone Ricasoli | Rotunde, 132
Bindella | Sala Lentner, 198
Borgo Scopeto & Caparzo | Sala Lentner, 186
Caccia Al Piano 1868 | Sala Lentner, 177
Caiarossa | Sala Lentner, 178
Campo alla Sughera | Sala Lentner, 199
Capannelle | Rotunde, 130
Capezzana | Rotunde, 128
Carpineto | Sala Lentner, 200
Casisano | Rotunde, 172
Castellare di Castellina – Rocca di Frassinello | Rotunde, 161
Castello d’Albola | Sala Lentner, 201
Castello dei Rampolla | Rotunde, 131
Castello del Terriccio | Rotunde, 168
Castello di Fonterutoli | Rotunde, 133
Castello di Monsanto | Sala Lentner, 179
Castello di Querceto | Sala Lentner, 192
Castello di Radda- Agricole Gussali Beretta | Gallery A, 123
Castiglion del Bosco | Rotunde, 165
Col d’Orcia | Sala Lentner, 184
Cupano | Rotunde, 176
Dei | Rotunde, 129
Dievole | Sala Lentner, 202
Donatella Cinelli Colombini | Rotunde, 169
Donna Olimpia 1898 | Sala Lentner, 191
Duemani | Gallery B, 140
Fuligni | Gallery B, 137
Fabrizio Dionisio | Sala Lentner, 203
Famiglia Cecchi | Rotunde, 174
Fattoria di Magliano | Sala Lentner, 205
Fattoria I Collazzi | Rotunde 154
Fattoria La Massa | Gallery B, 148
Fattoria Le Pupille | Rotunde, 155
Fattoria Varramista | Gallery B, 151
Fèlsina | Gallery B, 139
Fontodi | Gallery B, 144
Il Borro | Rotunde 167
Il Grillesino | Sala Lentner, 206
Il Marroneto | Rotunde 175
La Gerla | Sala Lentner, 182
Lagarini – Leuta | Sala Lentner, 185
Le Macchiole | Gallery B, 149
Le Macioche | Sala Lentner, 188
Lisini | Gallery B, 147
Luce della Vite | Rotunde, 159
Marchesi De’ Frescobaldi | Rotunde, 157
Maria Caterina Dei
Michele Satta | Rotunde, 156
Monteverro | Sala Lentner, 196
Montevertine | Gallery B, 145
Oliviero Toscani | Mezzanin, 124
Orlandini | Gallery A, 120B
Ornellaia | Rotunde, 160
Petra | Sala Lentner 189
Petrolo | Gallery B, 150
Podere Forte | Sala Lentner 183
Podere La Regola | Gallery B, 152
Podernuovo a Palazzone | Sala Lentner, 210
Poggio al Tesoro | Pavillion des Fleurs, 252
Poggio Antico | Sala Lentner, 195
Poggio San Polo | Pavillion des Fleurs, 253
Poliziano | Gallery B, 142
Prima Pietra | Rotunde, 166
Querciabella | Gallery B, 148
Rocca delle Macie | Sala Lentner, 181
Ruffino | Sala Lentner, 180
Salcheto | Sala Lentner, 194
Tenimenti Luigi d’Alessandro | Sala Lentner, 197
Tenuta Argentiera | Sala Lentner, 190
Tenute del Cerro | Sala Lentner, 204
Tenuta di Biserno | Rotunde, 173
Tenuta Monteti | Sala Lentner, 187
Tenuta Podernovo | Sala Letner, 207
Tenuta Sette Ponti | Rotunde, 125
Tenute Folonari | Gallery B, 146
Tenute Silvio Nardi | Sala Lentner, 193
Tolaini | Sala Lentner, 208
Trerose | Pavillion des Fleurs, 254
Vini Franchetti – Tenuta di Trinoro | Rotunde 164
Tua Rita | Rotunde, 162
Val di Suga | Pavillion des Fleurs, 255
Vecchie Terre di Montefili | Gallery B, 141
Vignamaggio | Sala Lentner, 209
Villa Poggio Salvi | Rotunde, 134

Trentino

Abate Nero | Pavillion des Fleurs, 268
Cantina Rotaliana di Mezzolombardo | Pavillion des Fleurs, 270
Cavit | Pavillion des Fleurs, 269
Cesarini Sforza Spumanti | Pavillion des Fleurs, 271
Conti Bossi Fedrigotti | Pavillion des Fleurs, 277
Dorigati | Pavillion des Fleurs, 272
Endrizzi | Kursaal, 96
Ferrari F.lli Lunelli | Kursaal, 2
Letrari | Pavillion des Fleurs, 273
Maso Martis | Kursaal, 20
Moser | Kursaal, 92
Rotari | Pavillion des Fleurs, 277
Opera Vitivinicola In Valdicembra | Pavillion des Fleurs, 274
Pedrotti | Pavillion des Fleurs, 275
Pisoni | Pavillion des Fleurs, 276
Pojer e Sandri | Kursaal, 94
Tenuta San Leonardo | Kursaal, 95

Umbria

Antonelli San Marco | Sala Sissi, 336
Arnaldo Caprai | Sala Sissi, 338
Chiorri | Sala Sissi, 333
Falesco | Sala Sissi, 339
La Madeleine | Sala Sissi, 340
Lungarotti | Sala Sissi, 337
Scacciadiavoli | Sala Sissi, 334
Tenute Lunelli – Tenuta Castelbuono | Sala Sissi, 335

Veneto

Adami | Sala Ohmann, 231
Allegrini | Pavillion des Fleurs, 251
Anselmi | Pavillion des Fleurs, 245
Bertani Domains | Pavillion des Fleurs, 256
Biancavigna | Sala Ohmann, 238
Bisol Vitivinicoltori | Sala Ohmann, 233
Bortolomiol | Sala Ohmann, 234
Buglioni | Pavillion des Fleurs, 247
Cantina Roeno
Carpenè Malvolti | Sala Ohmann, 239
Casa Vinicola Sartori | Pavillion des Fleurs, 249
Cavalchina | Sala Lentner, 226
Cescon Italo Storia Vini | Sala Lentner 225
Col Vetoraz Spumanti | Sala Ohmann, 232
Conte Collalto | Sala Ohmann, 236
Costa Arente | Sala Sissi, 242B
Ferragù Carlo | Pavillion des Fleurs, 248
Foss Marai Spumanti | Sala Ohmann, 230
Gerardo Cesari | Pavillion des Fleurs, 262
Gini Sandro e Claudio | Sala Ohmann, 241
Guerrieri Rizzardi | Pavillion des Fleurs, 265
Loredan Gasparini | Sala Lentner, 229
Luca Ricci | Sala Lentner, 224
Maculan | Pavillion des fleurs, 244
Marchesi Fumanelli | Pavillion des Fleurs, 250
Masi Agricola | Pavillion des Fleurs, 266
Monte del Frà | Pavillion des Fleurs, 246
Ongaresca | Sala Ohmann, 243
Pasqua Vigneti e Cantine | Pavillion des Fleurs, 259
Puntozero | Palco Kursaal, 13E
Roeno | Sala Lentner, 227
Rubinelli Vajol | Pavillion des Fleurs, 260
Secondo Marco | Pavillion des Fleurs, 258
Suavia | Sala Ohmann, 240
Tenuta Sant’Antonio | Pavillion des Fleurs, 263
Terre di Leone | Pavillion des Fleurs, 264
Tommasi Viticoltori | Rotunde, 170
Valdo Spumanti | Sala Ohmann, 237
Villa Rinaldi | Sala Lentner, 223
V8+ | Sala Ohmann, 242
Zardetto | Sala Ohmann, 235
Zenato | Pavillion des Fleurs, 261

 

29/09/2017